Celebration! White Rock Lake

Age Group Results

April 02, 2015


Results by runfarusa.com RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.


5K Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
5K Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
10K Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
10K Women: Top Finishers 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

5K

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Christell Baum Dallas TX 2127 42 1 21:03.6 21:03.9 0:00.2 6:45/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Logan Gwinn Dallas TX 2497 16 1 18:34.4 18:34.6 0:00.2 5:57/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Stephanie Saladino Dallas TX 2433 41 3 21:53.2 21:54.4 0:01.1 7:01/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Christopher Jackson Dallas TX 2227 44 3 19:06.5 19:06.7 0:00.2 6:07/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Caroline Savage Dallas TX 2399 15 8 25:11.6 25:16.1 0:04.5 8:04/M
2 Sofia Molina Dallas TX 2261 11 22 29:17.5 29:20.6 0:03.0 9:23/M
3 Sarah Stuecheli Dallas TX 2328 15 31 30:18.7 30:20.2 0:01.5 9:43/M
4 Abby Turner Dallas TX 2421 15 33 30:23.2 30:24.4 0:01.2 9:44/M
5 Gina Lecca Coppell TX 2420 15 37 30:52.1 30:53.6 0:01.4 9:54/M
6 Yuli Maldonado Dallas TX 2020 11 45 32:54.4 36:09.1 3:14.7 10:33/M
7 Pippa Graham Dallas TX 2194 10 54 34:56.4 35:14.7 0:18.2 11:12/M
8 Chambliss Pierson Dallas TX 2106 16 72 37:01.2 37:34.1 0:32.8 11:52/M
9 Edie Hoesterey Dallas TX 2210 9 85 38:21.8 38:31.9 0:10.0 12:18/M
10 Ryan Barton Dallas TX 2125 9 86 38:32.4 38:32.4 12:21/M
11 Abby Dufilho Dallas TX 2172 9 97 40:26.8 40:36.9 0:10.1 12:58/M
12 Isabelle Munsterman Dallas TX 2267 8 99 41:03.6 41:15.1 0:11.5 13:09/M
13 Chloe Fesperman Dallas TX 2183 13 115 43:16.0 43:28.2 0:12.1 13:52/M
14 Isabel Tschurr Dallas TX 2338 17 136 46:59.3 52:36.6 5:37.3 15:04/M
15 Mia Hancharek Dallas TX 2340 17 137 46:59.6 52:37.0 5:37.4 15:04/M
16 Moreau Pierson Dallas TX 2108 14 142 47:23.4 47:23.4 15:11/M
17 Chloe Irwin Dallas TX 2224 15 172 53:45.5 54:11.2 0:25.6 17:14/M
18 Slayton Pierson Dallas TX 2105 11 191 1:00:34.6 1:01:09.0 0:34.3 19:25/M
DQ Ashley Graham Dallas TX 2376 11 DQ 19:27.9 19:27.9 6:14/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Henry Domine Dallas TX 2436 11 11 22:00.8 22:00.9 0:00.0 7:03/M
2 Todd Triplett Dallas TX 2011 10 13 22:51.7 32:11.2 9:19.4 7:19/M
3 Dillan Lohr Dallas TX 2014 9 22 24:51.8 24:54.7 0:02.8 7:58/M
4 Drew Nevitt Dallas TX 2275 11 25 25:01.7 25:04.4 0:02.7 8:01/M
5 Adam Stuecheli Dallas TX 2327 10 26 25:07.4 25:09.9 0:02.5 8:03/M
6 Ryan Stuecheli Dallas TX 2326 10 35 27:29.6 27:32.8 0:03.1 8:49/M
7 Carter Walters Dallas TX 2350 13 39 27:57.7 28:15.2 0:17.5 8:58/M
8 Matt Goldman Dallas TX 2192 12 40 27:57.7 28:15.2 0:17.4 8:58/M
9 Aiden Munsterman Dallas TX 2268 11 42 28:44.8 28:47.4 0:02.6 9:13/M
10 Max Ralston Ralston Dallas TX 2466 13 52 31:54.0 32:11.1 0:17.1 10:13/M
11 Will Breidenbach Dallas TX 2384 16 53 32:04.6 32:32.0 0:27.4 10:17/M
12 Andrew Tunell Dallas TX 2342 16 55 32:09.8 32:36.8 0:27.0 10:18/M
13 Gray Breidenbach Dallas TX 2385 14 56 32:40.1 33:06.9 0:26.8 10:28/M
14 Will Donnell Dallas TX 2007 12 62 34:07.5 34:29.0 0:21.5 10:56/M
15 Luke Austin Dallas TX 2452 12 67 34:50.5 35:22.4 0:31.8 11:10/M
16 Alexander Smith Dallas TX 2425 10 69 34:55.7 35:44.3 0:48.6 11:11/M
17 Toby Barrett Dallas TX 2122 11 70 35:47.8 36:22.9 0:35.0 11:28/M
18 Teddy Doran Dallas TX 2001 7 71 35:56.5 36:08.7 0:12.1 11:31/M
19 Gray Dufilho Dallas TX 2174 11 75 36:07.5 36:10.8 0:03.2 11:35/M
20 Nate Dufilho Dallas TX 2173 11 76 36:13.1 36:16.6 0:03.4 11:36/M
21 Owen Williamson Dallas TX 2362 11 77 36:17.0 36:20.4 0:03.4 11:38/M
22 Sam Skinner Irving TX 2312 16 78 36:33.1 36:40.3 0:07.2 11:43/M
23 Jake Dufilho Dallas TX 2171 6 83 38:09.4 38:20.8 0:11.4 12:14/M
24 Alex Barrett Dallas TX 2121 9 85 38:56.2 39:33.1 0:36.8 12:29/M
25 Luke McCready Dallas TX 2424 11 87 39:02.0 39:05.6 0:03.5 12:31/M
26 Steel Wylie Dallas TX 2364 10 89 40:05.4 40:53.6 0:48.1 12:51/M
27 Jack Barton Dallas TX 2126 12 92 41:38.7 41:38.7 13:21/M
28 Bennett Williamson Dallas TX 2360 8 94 41:47.6 41:51.1 0:03.4 13:24/M
29 Jude Fesperman Dallas TX 2182 6 99 43:16.2 43:26.4 0:10.2 13:52/M
DQ Andrew Graham Dallas TX 2375 14 DQ 19:28.5 19:28.5 6:14/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chelsea Tiner Dallas TX 126 27 2 21:24.4 21:27.7 0:03.3 6:52/M
2 Whitney Russell Spradlin Dallas TX 2305 29 4 22:56.5 23:01.8 0:05.2 7:21/M
3 Kristen Gelles Dallas TX 2431 26 10 25:34.0 25:41.7 0:07.7 8:12/M
4 Olivia Whittaker Dallas TX 2357 26 11 25:39.9 25:42.2 0:02.3 8:13/M
5 Kim Engen Dallas TX 2180 25 23 29:55.3 30:07.1 0:11.8 9:35/M
6 Heather Trumpfheller Dallas TX 2337 25 26 30:02.6 30:10.3 0:07.7 9:38/M
7 Michaela Engel Dresden SN 2179 29 28 30:07.3 30:54.0 0:46.6 9:39/M
8 Brittany Benson Dallas TX 2129 29 30 30:15.5 30:28.1 0:12.5 9:42/M
9 LAUREN ALSUP Dallas TX 2422 25 32 30:20.1 30:28.7 0:08.5 9:43/M
10 Chelsea Byrd Dallas TX 2142 24 36 30:41.5 31:35.1 0:53.5 9:50/M
11 Macey Cantrell Dallas TX 2145 25 39 30:58.1 31:14.9 0:16.8 9:56/M
12 Lauren Meindl Dallas TX 2012 28 44 32:53.9 36:59.4 4:05.5 10:32/M
13 Sarah Swor Dallas TX 2413 23 50 33:48.1 33:48.1 10:50/M
14 Heather Rendon Dallas TX 2400 28 51 34:10.2 34:35.6 0:25.3 10:57/M
15 Brittany Westphal Dallas TX 2496 29 61 35:33.0 36:06.9 0:33.8 11:24/M
16 Kimberly Garrett Mesquite TX 2190 27 70 36:42.9 36:57.0 0:14.1 11:46/M
17 Lauren Dickson Dallas TX 2168 26 78 37:32.7 37:50.3 0:17.5 12:02/M
18 Katie Kitchens Dallas TX 2457 29 82 37:47.0 38:22.3 0:35.3 12:07/M
19 Carly Lovrien Dallas TX 2246 26 104 41:45.9 42:22.1 0:36.2 13:23/M
20 Maxine Hepfer Dallas TX 2205 24 112 42:45.9 42:45.9 13:42/M
21 Kate Philpott Allen TX 2101 29 114 42:50.1 43:38.9 0:48.7 13:44/M
22 Sarah Huggins Dallas TX 2423 28 117 43:22.4 43:43.5 0:21.1 13:54/M
23 Kara Elizabeth Dallas TX 2178 22 118 43:45.2 43:45.2 14:01/M
24 Laci Jackson Mesquite TX 2226 29 122 44:25.3 44:39.9 0:14.6 14:14/M
25 Madison Keene Dallas TX 2456 21 125 45:05.5 45:56.9 0:51.3 14:27/M
26 Christi Chesner Arlington TX 2493 28 133 45:34.2 46:01.5 0:27.2 14:36/M
27 Belinda Salerno Dallas TX 2392 29 145 47:56.2 49:03.4 1:07.1 15:22/M
28 Kiley Trent Dallas TX 2335 22 150 48:51.8 49:46.9 0:55.0 15:39/M
29 Alejandra Reyes Dallas TX 2018 23 155 49:54.4 49:54.4 16:00/M
30 Carolyn Daugherty Dallas TX 2158 25 183 56:04.2 56:30.2 0:25.9 17:58/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Colin Curtin Dallas TX 2156 25 14 23:19.6 23:26.8 0:07.1 7:28/M
2 Nathan Penland Dallas TX 2471 27 29 25:57.7 26:12.9 0:15.1 8:19/M
3 Marvin Diaz Garland TX 2396 27 48 30:14.6 30:21.1 0:06.5 9:41/M
4 Matthew Dickson Dallas TX 2169 25 81 37:31.1 37:48.3 0:17.2 12:01/M
5 Savannah Franklin Dallas TX 2412 28 82 37:47.8 38:23.3 0:35.4 12:07/M
6 Christopher Lovrien Dallas TX 2247 28 93 41:45.1 42:21.3 0:36.1 13:23/M
7 Andrew McWilliams Dallas TX 2024 27 106 47:14.8 47:14.8 15:08/M
8 Mac Kelly Dallas TX 2416 23 109 48:51.9 49:46.6 0:54.6 15:39/M
9 Anthony Salerno Dallas TX 2394 25 115 53:53.2 55:00.9 1:07.6 17:16/M
10 Levi Fey Dallas TX 2184 25 117 56:05.1 56:31.3 0:26.2 17:59/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ashley MacCurdy Ellis Dallas TX 2110 32 5 24:07.3 24:10.7 0:03.4 7:44/M
2 Kristen Sudela Dallas TX 124 32 7 25:07.8 25:07.8 8:03/M
3 Jennifer Moudy Dallas TX 2266 34 14 27:44.8 28:16.3 0:31.5 8:53/M
4 Jamie Miller Dallas TX 2259 34 15 27:47.1 27:54.0 0:06.9 8:54/M
5 Kim Lovejoy Dallas TX 2245 38 17 28:23.7 28:51.8 0:28.1 9:06/M
6 Stephanie Smith Dallas TX 2313 33 19 29:06.9 37:12.8 8:05.9 9:20/M
7 Lauren Vance Dallas TX 2347 39 24 29:55.6 38:11.2 8:15.6 9:35/M
8 Lupita Hoffheiser Dallas TX 2213 32 27 30:04.0 30:19.8 0:15.8 9:38/M
9 Sarita Prabhu Plano TX 2009 34 35 30:38.9 31:03.4 0:24.5 9:49/M
10 Amy Jones Dallas TX 2230 38 40 31:23.0 31:56.4 0:33.4 10:04/M
11 Tara Titsworth Dallas TX 2332 36 41 31:31.5 31:44.2 0:12.7 10:06/M
12 Elizabeth Clayton Dallas TX 2013 33 43 32:53.8 36:59.4 4:05.5 10:32/M
13 Melanie Humble Dallas TX 2221 34 49 33:46.6 34:03.2 0:16.6 10:49/M
14 Meghan Dunshee Dallas TX 2393 37 52 34:23.4 34:38.6 0:15.2 11:01/M
15 Grace Setiawan Dallas TX 2432 39 53 34:27.0 34:43.4 0:16.3 11:03/M
16 Misty Nelson Dallas TX 2272 39 55 34:56.7 35:40.9 0:44.2 11:12/M
17 Mary Whitmore Dallas TX 2356 39 58 35:06.4 35:42.4 0:36.0 11:15/M
18 Sarah Zavala Dallas TX 2371 36 63 35:39.7 36:40.5 1:00.7 11:26/M
19 Kate Wright Dallas TX 2363 39 66 35:50.7 43:51.8 8:01.1 11:29/M
20 Sheena Lewis Dallas TX 2241 32 71 36:45.4 36:45.4 11:47/M
21 Gina Ha Dallas TX 2198 37 74 37:13.5 37:48.4 0:34.9 11:56/M
22 Anna Sosolik Dallas TX 2458 38 83 37:49.8 38:05.2 0:15.3 12:07/M
23 Julie Welch Dallas TX 2355 35 87 38:36.2 39:04.8 0:28.6 12:22/M
24 Lynn Jones Mckinney TX 2002 35 89 38:52.8 39:03.7 0:10.9 12:27/M
25 Rose Ibrahim Allen TX 2223 30 91 39:08.1 42:24.9 3:16.8 12:33/M
26 Kimberly Wylie Dallas TX 2365 39 93 40:04.6 40:53.8 0:49.2 12:51/M
27 Mysti Stewart Dallas TX 2325 35 96 40:18.7 41:19.6 1:00.9 12:55/M
28 Mayja Mendez Dallas TX 2010 39 102 41:21.9 41:37.8 0:15.9 13:15/M
29 Kristen Williamson Dallas TX 2361 39 105 41:47.9 41:58.7 0:10.7 13:24/M
30 Meghan Kelley Dallas TX 2232 34 107 42:12.3 42:56.6 0:44.3 13:32/M
31 Mandy Krov Dallas TX 2005 35 121 44:17.5 44:44.6 0:27.0 14:12/M
32 Sonali Majmudar Dallas TX 2250 34 123 44:29.3 45:02.5 0:33.2 14:15/M
33 Sheilla Romero-Belshaw Garland TX 2301 33 124 44:33.7 45:24.0 0:50.3 14:17/M
34 Lori Lindsey Dallas TX 2242 35 157 50:35.4 51:12.7 0:37.3 16:13/M
35 Gianna Pinno Dallas TX 2285 34 159 50:37.1 51:11.8 0:34.7 16:13/M
36 Sheila McWilliams Dallas TX 2469 34 160 50:49.7 56:36.0 5:46.2 16:17/M
37 Karen Salerno Dallas TX 2308 31 176 54:03.9 55:03.1 0:59.1 17:19/M
38 Jennifer Sanders Rockwall TX 2311 37 186 56:58.6 57:58.4 0:59.8 18:16/M
39 Manal Houri Dallas TX 2219 36 190 58:17.6 58:40.7 0:23.0 18:41/M
DQ Marissa Lacour Dallas TX 2237 34 DQ 19:18.5 19:18.5 6:11/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alfonzo Gonzalez Jr Lancaster TX 2386 35 2 18:37.9 18:38.1 0:00.2 5:58/M
2 Luchsinger Michael 2003 34 9 21:55.7 21:57.4 0:01.6 7:01/M
3 Gregory Zarin Dallas TX 2370 37 15 23:30.4 23:33.1 0:02.6 7:32/M
4 Fernando Dominguez Mesquite TX 2170 34 17 23:39.4 23:42.5 0:03.0 7:35/M
5 Michael Hasenauer Dallas TX 2437 33 27 25:31.7 25:38.1 0:06.4 8:11/M
6 Kent Moudy Dallas TX 2265 32 41 28:42.1 29:15.0 0:32.9 9:12/M
7 Parikshit Baride Coppell TX 2389 32 43 28:59.5 29:10.3 0:10.8 9:17/M
8 Bryan Adcock Dallas TX 2405 39 45 29:45.0 30:39.8 0:54.8 9:32/M
9 Michael Burns Dallas TX 2141 36 54 32:06.0 32:25.2 0:19.2 10:17/M
10 Christian Munoz Frisco TX 2402 38 57 33:06.5 33:14.9 0:08.3 10:37/M
11 Michael Smith Dallas TX 2426 39 68 34:55.5 35:44.3 0:48.7 11:11/M
12 Brian Diggs Dallas TX 38 39 73 35:57.2 36:15.7 0:18.5 11:31/M
13 Chris Hipp Mesquite TX 2208 31 79 36:43.3 36:59.8 0:16.4 11:46/M
14 Todd Brune Dallas TX 2140 31 80 37:14.1 37:48.7 0:34.6 11:56/M
15 Victor Rafful Dallas TX 2289 37 90 41:22.8 41:38.4 0:15.5 13:16/M
16 Ryan Rankin Dallas TX 2290 30 97 42:36.5 43:32.2 0:55.6 13:39/M
17 Matt Khirallah Dallas TX 2234 33 116 53:54.1 55:01.7 1:07.5 17:17/M
DQ Darrell Lacour Dallas TX 2238 34 DQ 19:17.6 19:17.6 6:11/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Heather Williams Dallas TX 2358 44 9 25:24.4 25:33.5 0:09.1 8:08/M
2 Keisha Ragoobir Dallas TX 2408 45 13 27:27.9 27:33.5 0:05.6 8:48/M
3 Dawn Pattee Dallas TX 2282 48 18 28:29.0 28:46.4 0:17.3 9:08/M
4 Alissa Andon Richardson TX 2115 42 20 29:10.3 37:11.8 8:01.5 9:21/M
5 Denise Molina Dallas TX 2262 41 21 29:11.2 29:21.1 0:09.9 9:21/M
6 Mindy Arrington Dallas TX 14 40 25 30:01.9 30:32.4 0:30.5 9:37/M
7 Ronda McHenry Dallas TX 2427 45 29 30:10.1 30:16.2 0:06.0 9:40/M
8 Karen Sanders Dallas TX 2454 47 42 31:35.0 31:42.7 0:07.7 10:07/M
9 Jane Ann Ferguson Dallas TX 2499 49 46 33:20.7 33:34.2 0:13.5 10:41/M
10 Susan Peck Dallas TX 2382 48 47 33:27.6 33:53.9 0:26.2 10:43/M
11 Erin Weltin Dallas TX 2418 44 48 33:42.5 33:56.1 0:13.6 10:48/M
12 Monica Austin Dallas TX 2451 46 56 35:04.8 35:36.7 0:31.8 11:14/M
13 Andie Kirby Dallas TX 2235 45 57 35:06.1 37:49.5 2:43.4 11:15/M
14 Nancy Jackson Dallas TX 2228 45 59 35:20.1 35:58.1 0:37.9 11:19/M
15 Laura Bishop Mckinney/mckinney TX 2132 41 62 35:37.7 36:24.8 0:47.1 11:25/M
16 Deborah Young Dallas TX 2366 44 64 35:47.4 36:22.8 0:35.3 11:28/M
17 Marci Diehl Dallas TX 2406 43 76 37:29.0 37:54.8 0:25.8 12:01/M
18 Kerri Mahar Dallas TX 2249 48 88 38:52.8 39:24.8 0:32.0 12:27/M
19 Kathryn Treece Dallas TX 2333 42 92 39:25.7 39:53.2 0:27.4 12:38/M
20 Alyson Dufilho Dallas TX 2176 40 100 41:10.0 41:21.3 0:11.3 13:12/M
21 Kelly Barton Dallas TX 2124 46 103 41:41.5 41:41.5 13:22/M
22 Gina Hope Dallas TX 2008 48 108 42:19.1 42:45.2 0:26.0 13:34/M
23 Amy Vines Dallas TX 2349 40 109 42:39.6 43:17.0 0:37.4 13:40/M
24 Desiree Krieger Dallas TX 2379 45 113 42:48.5 52:04.1 9:15.6 13:43/M
25 Jamie Hellman Dallas TX 2004 48 120 44:14.0 44:40.9 0:26.8 14:11/M
26 Ginger Reid Dallas TX 2297 48 126 45:08.1 45:39.1 0:30.9 14:28/M
27 Heather Comtois Dallas TX 2387 44 127 45:16.9 45:44.3 0:27.3 14:31/M
28 Sondi Mateja Dallas TX 2252 49 129 45:29.2 46:20.6 0:51.3 14:35/M
29 Melissa Ryan Dallas TX 2307 42 134 45:49.3 46:09.7 0:20.3 14:41/M
30 Michele Houston Dallas TX 2453 46 135 45:59.3 46:43.5 0:44.1 14:44/M
31 Molly Teague Dallas TX 2403 48 138 47:18.4 48:10.0 0:51.6 15:10/M
32 Monica Leal Arlington TX 2025 49 139 47:18.7 58:36.8 11:18.0 15:10/M
33 Jodie Cunningham Dallas TX 2404 46 140 47:19.5 48:10.9 0:51.3 15:10/M
34 Kristen Pierson Dallas TX 2107 44 141 47:23.3 47:23.3 15:11/M
35 Suzanne MacOn Ennis TX 2248 49 143 47:49.5 48:19.4 0:29.9 15:20/M
36 Holly Moore Ennis TX 2263 45 144 47:50.2 48:20.1 0:29.9 15:20/M
37 Susan Wehe Dallas TX 2352 49 146 48:40.2 50:00.9 1:20.6 15:36/M
38 Sharon Lejeune Dallas TX 2240 48 147 48:43.1 48:54.0 0:10.8 15:37/M
39 Anna L Urban Dallas TX 2346 47 153 49:31.6 1:00:46.6 11:15.0 15:52/M
40 Sarah Jackson Dallas TX 2229 42 154 49:32.0 1:00:44.9 11:12.9 15:53/M
41 Michelle Bowers Addison TX 2136 47 158 50:36.1 51:12.8 0:36.7 16:13/M
42 Robin Guerrero Dallas TX 2388 43 166 52:03.9 52:49.1 0:45.1 16:41/M
43 Leslie Hueholt Dallas TX 2411 45 168 52:05.2 52:51.2 0:46.0 16:42/M
44 Dianne Palladino Dallas TX 2278 47 178 54:52.1 55:33.2 0:41.0 17:35/M
45 Robin Steinshnider Dallas TX 2322 46 179 54:52.4 55:32.9 0:40.4 17:35/M
46 Stacey Robinson Forney TX 2299 45 187 57:24.2 58:06.7 0:42.5 18:24/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Paul Duckett Dallas TX 2434 47 4 19:45.9 19:46.7 0:00.8 6:20/M
2 Eric Griffin Dallas TX 2495 44 6 20:48.7 20:53.4 0:04.6 6:40/M
3 Dean Danowski Dallas TX 2157 47 7 20:53.3 20:54.6 0:01.2 6:42/M
4 Sean Fleskes Dallas TX 2185 49 8 21:30.3 21:31.7 0:01.3 6:53/M
5 James Bowling Dallas TX 2138 40 12 22:37.9 22:39.7 0:01.7 7:15/M
6 David Dierkes Dallas TX 2016 41 19 24:20.3 24:31.1 0:10.7 7:48/M
7 Daniel McManaman Plano TX 2256 45 21 24:45.9 24:57.8 0:11.9 7:56/M
8 Stephen Lohr Dallas TX 2015 45 23 24:51.9 24:54.7 0:02.8 7:58/M
9 Jose Luis Aceves Dallas TX 2111 43 28 25:43.1 25:48.0 0:04.9 8:15/M
10 Scott Lovejoy Dallas TX 2244 40 31 26:35.5 27:03.4 0:27.9 8:31/M
11 Michael Gonzalez Dallas TX 2193 47 33 27:25.5 27:38.2 0:12.7 8:47/M
12 Lan Freedman Dallas TX 2187 40 36 27:35.4 27:53.9 0:18.5 8:50/M
13 Tom Weinberg Dallas TX 2353 49 37 27:44.8 27:52.9 0:08.0 8:53/M
14 Albert Cano Dallas TX 2144 44 47 29:57.4 30:38.2 0:40.7 9:36/M
15 Daniel Ortega Dallas TX 2378 47 49 30:41.7 31:00.9 0:19.2 9:50/M
16 Jamie Pierson Dallas TX 2104 45 58 33:20.6 33:55.5 0:34.9 10:41/M
17 Robert Gannon Dallas TX 2021 48 59 33:24.9 35:00.9 1:36.0 10:42/M
18 Nathan Belshaw Garland TX 2128 41 60 33:32.6 34:22.2 0:49.6 10:45/M
19 Todd Howard Dallas TX 2220 45 61 33:49.8 34:01.8 0:11.9 10:50/M
20 Jeff Donnell Dallas TX 2006 47 63 34:12.8 34:34.6 0:21.7 10:58/M
21 Donnie Hebert Dallas TX 2204 42 65 34:23.8 34:52.5 0:28.6 11:01/M
22 Gregory Nelson Dallas TX 2271 40 66 34:47.9 35:32.3 0:44.3 11:09/M
23 Jim Doran Dallas TX 2500 44 72 35:56.9 36:09.0 0:12.0 11:31/M
24 Tom Williamson Dallas TX 2359 40 84 38:18.4 38:22.8 0:04.3 12:17/M
25 Chris Barrett Dallas TX 2120 42 86 38:57.0 39:33.9 0:36.9 12:29/M
26 David Hannah Dallas TX 2201 43 98 42:43.9 43:31.5 0:47.5 13:41/M
27 Darcy Ryan Dallas TX 2306 41 102 45:50.1 46:10.5 0:20.3 14:41/M
28 Mark Breidenbach Dallas TX 2383 48 103 46:54.1 47:23.1 0:29.0 15:02/M
29 Matt Taylor Franklin TN 2329 49 114 52:09.3 52:50.0 0:40.7 16:43/M
30 Ruben Perez Dallas TX 2283 49 120 1:00:36.4 1:00:44.9 0:08.5 19:25/M
DQ George Marcum Dallas TX 2373 47 DQ 19:17.9 19:17.9 6:11/M
DQ Steven Graham Highland Park TX 2372 46 DQ 19:32.9 19:32.9 6:16/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Susan Tiner Dallas TX 2331 53 6 25:05.6 25:05.6 8:02/M
2 Dawn Burke Dallas TX 2498 54 12 25:41.0 25:45.3 0:04.2 8:14/M
3 Irit Steinbach Plano TX 2321 53 16 28:20.3 29:06.8 0:46.5 9:05/M
4 Sarah Oleary Dallas TX 2277 50 34 30:32.2 30:36.6 0:04.4 9:47/M
5 Sarah Huskey Dallas TX 2222 52 38 30:56.4 31:33.4 0:37.0 9:55/M
6 Jennifer McManaman Dallas TX 2254 51 60 35:32.9 36:07.2 0:34.3 11:23/M
7 Mary Beth Harrington Dallas TX 2202 50 68 36:40.4 37:07.7 0:27.2 11:45/M
8 Joany McCrossen Dallas TX 2253 58 69 36:42.6 37:11.2 0:28.6 11:46/M
9 Ann Adams Dallas TX 2019 52 73 37:10.5 40:25.5 3:15.0 11:55/M
10 Diane Williams Dallas TX 2410 51 75 37:28.0 38:14.9 0:46.8 12:01/M
11 Eileen Haworth Dallas TX 2381 58 77 37:31.9 38:11.4 0:39.4 12:01/M
12 Jaynie Flores Dallas TX 2186 56 79 37:38.1 37:50.8 0:12.7 12:04/M
13 Dorothy Hopkins Dallas TX 2218 55 80 37:43.6 38:13.7 0:30.0 12:05/M
14 Renee Reagan Dallas TX 2459 50 81 37:46.0 37:46.0 12:06/M
15 Blanca Diaz Dallas TX 2167 57 84 38:18.1 38:18.1 12:17/M
16 Taffy Harris Dallas TX 2203 58 94 40:12.7 40:43.3 0:30.5 12:53/M
17 Danielle Washatka Dallas TX 2351 50 95 40:15.5 40:50.7 0:35.2 12:54/M
18 Linda Morash Dallas TX 2264 52 98 40:36.2 40:58.5 0:22.3 13:01/M
19 Toni Grondin Dallas TX 2197 58 101 41:14.5 41:42.0 0:27.5 13:13/M
20 Nancy Caperton Dallas TX 2391 53 106 42:04.7 42:28.0 0:23.2 13:29/M
21 Violet Deatherage Dallas TX 2160 53 110 42:40.1 43:17.5 0:37.3 13:41/M
22 Heather Murphy Dallas TX 2269 56 111 42:40.2 43:17.6 0:37.4 13:41/M
23 Carol Lichliter Dallas TX 2467 59 119 44:11.3 44:29.5 0:18.2 14:10/M
24 Laura Runge Dallas TX 2304 56 128 45:20.6 45:48.3 0:27.7 14:32/M
25 Denise Campisi Dallas TX 2455 59 131 45:31.1 46:21.7 0:50.6 14:35/M
26 Kim Bosher Waxahachie TX 2134 58 132 45:32.0 46:00.0 0:28.0 14:36/M
27 Lori Trent Dallas TX 2336 54 151 48:53.9 49:49.0 0:55.1 15:40/M
28 Jill Holston Dallas TX 2215 55 152 49:31.3 50:10.5 0:39.2 15:52/M
29 Elena Anderson Dallas TX 2414 55 156 50:15.3 50:51.3 0:35.9 16:06/M
30 Gail McWilliams Dallas TX 2257 58 162 50:52.1 56:39.1 5:47.0 16:18/M
31 Andie Hill Dallas TX 2398 53 163 51:12.7 51:56.9 0:44.1 16:25/M
32 Dona Roby Dallas TX 2409 53 167 52:04.3 52:51.0 0:46.7 16:41/M
33 Jennifer Pyn Dallas TX 2287 52 169 53:17.8 53:50.1 0:32.3 17:05/M
34 Donna Castle Dallas TX 2148 50 170 53:18.3 53:50.9 0:32.6 17:05/M
35 Pam Vecella Dallas TX 2348 53 171 53:45.3 54:10.5 0:25.2 17:14/M
36 Laurie Bret Dallas TX 2109 53 173 53:46.1 54:11.3 0:25.1 17:14/M
37 Leslie Irwin Dallas TX 2225 51 174 53:46.8 54:11.8 0:25.0 17:14/M
38 Barbara Rader Dallas TX 2288 54 175 53:47.0 54:11.3 0:24.3 17:14/M
39 Tamara Adamson Garland TX 11 57 177 54:38.0 55:12.2 0:34.2 17:31/M
40 Carol Salerno Plano TX 2395 53 180 55:06.9 56:06.1 0:59.2 17:40/M
41 Susan Kobilka Richardson TX 2236 58 188 57:29.1 58:02.3 0:33.2 18:25/M
42 Laura Gregory Dallas TX 2195 58 189 57:29.3 58:02.2 0:32.9 18:25/M
DQ Lola Lott Dallas TX 2243 55 DQ 14:22.8 19:16.5 4:53.6 4:36/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Hector Hernandez Dallas TX 2206 57 5 20:09.8 20:10.5 0:00.6 6:28/M
2 Rob Johnson Dallas TX 146 58 10 21:59.7 22:02.0 0:02.2 7:03/M
3 David McManaman Dallas TX 2255 52 16 23:32.2 23:37.6 0:05.3 7:33/M
4 Scott Haire Dallas TX 2017 50 18 23:53.2 27:22.4 3:29.1 7:39/M
5 Dan Grondin Dallas TX 2196 59 24 24:59.6 25:06.1 0:06.5 8:00/M
6 Brent Childers Dallas TX 2429 52 30 26:26.6 26:31.4 0:04.8 8:28/M
7 Jud Pankey Dallas TX 2280 55 38 27:55.0 28:04.7 0:09.6 8:57/M
8 Scott Parks Dallas TX 2377 52 46 29:57.3 30:09.1 0:11.7 9:36/M
9 Bruce Hale Dallas TX 2199 57 50 30:42.4 31:06.2 0:23.8 9:50/M
10 David Moore Dallas TX 2103 53 64 34:17.4 34:28.7 0:11.3 10:59/M
11 John Caperton Dallas TX 2390 57 95 42:01.9 42:26.7 0:24.8 13:28/M
12 Mark Ralston Dallas TX 2022 53 96 42:25.6 42:25.6 13:36/M
13 Robert Haworth Dallas TX 2380 53 100 44:04.7 44:43.4 0:38.7 14:07/M
14 Cliff Welch Dallas TX 2430 51 105 46:54.4 47:23.7 0:29.3 15:02/M
15 Anthony Salerno Plano TX 2428 53 107 47:56.0 49:04.0 1:08.0 15:22/M
16 Joe Hoover Dallas TX 2217 55 108 48:25.1 48:45.8 0:20.7 15:31/M
17 Matt Trent Dallas TX 2334 54 110 48:52.9 49:47.0 0:54.1 15:40/M
18 William Holston Dallas TX 2216 58 111 49:32.6 50:10.4 0:37.8 15:53/M
19 Ted Anderson Dallas TX 2415 55 112 50:19.1 50:55.3 0:36.1 16:08/M
20 Stuart Hill Dallas TX 2397 55 113 51:12.9 51:57.1 0:44.2 16:25/M
21 Russell Turner Dallas TX 2344 56 119 58:17.3 58:40.5 0:23.1 18:41/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Erminia Castro Forney TX 2149 63 65 35:48.0 36:00.7 0:12.7 11:28/M
2 Sharon Byrne Mesquite TX 2143 65 90 39:03.7 39:39.2 0:35.5 12:31/M
3 Diane Garcia Dallas TX 2189 63 116 43:18.2 44:01.3 0:43.0 13:53/M
4 Cindy Cannon Carrollton TX 2435 60 130 45:30.9 46:21.7 0:50.8 14:35/M
5 Olga Bagatourova Dallas TX 2117 61 148 48:43.9 49:22.0 0:38.0 15:37/M
6 Janice Snyder Dallas TX 2314 68 149 48:44.2 48:57.9 0:13.6 15:37/M
7 Mary Brooks Dallas TX 2139 62 161 50:52.0 56:37.0 5:44.9 16:18/M
8 Judith Gelwix Dallas TX 2191 60 164 51:22.5 51:43.8 0:21.3 16:28/M
9 Louise Kapcsos Desoto TX 2231 67 165 51:26.7 52:01.4 0:34.7 16:29/M
10 Barbara Rosenberg Dallas TX 2302 64 181 55:52.6 56:13.8 0:21.2 17:54/M
11 Patricia Marsolais Dallas TX 2251 61 182 55:53.3 56:14.4 0:21.0 17:55/M
12 Karen Freeman Dallas TX 2188 61 184 56:06.1 56:32.5 0:26.4 17:59/M
13 Deborah Sanders Dallas TX 2309 62 185 56:58.1 57:57.1 0:58.9 18:16/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Fred Albrecht Dallas TX 2102 60 20 24:42.4 26:31.8 1:49.3 7:55/M
2 John Nance Rowlett TX 2270 66 32 27:25.2 27:27.3 0:02.1 8:47/M
3 Edward Leal Wilmer TX 2239 61 44 29:15.2 29:17.2 0:01.9 9:23/M
4 Alan Miller Dallas TX 2258 64 88 40:04.6 40:28.2 0:23.6 12:51/M
5 Michael Colvin Dallas TX 2154 62 91 41:28.3 41:49.1 0:20.8 13:17/M
6 Warren Lichliter Dallas TX 2468 63 101 44:12.4 44:29.4 0:16.9 14:10/M
7 Rick Eldredge Dallas TX 2177 65 118 56:06.5 56:32.8 0:26.2 17:59/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Honor Hill Dallas TX 2207 73 67 36:19.1 36:37.3 0:18.1 11:38/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Wally Capps Dallas TX 2494 74 34 27:26.7 27:30.8 0:04.0 8:48/M
2 Alan Davis Lake Dallas TX 2159 70 51 31:05.9 31:10.2 0:04.3 9:58/M
3 Nelson Spencer Dallas TX 2319 75 74 36:04.2 36:21.8 0:17.6 11:34/M
4 Gary Tunell Dallas TX 2343 70 104 46:54.3 47:22.9 0:28.5 15:02/M
 

10K

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Elyse Derian Dallas TX 159 40 1 44:43.6 44:44.5 0:00.9 7:12/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brian Schmidt Sachse TX 118 46 1 38:43.7 38:44.3 0:00.6 6:14/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Diana Blackman Dallas TX 185 46 5 51:45.9 51:48.0 0:02.1 8:20/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rick Rischman Carrollton TX 183 49 3 39:26.0 39:26.2 0:00.2 6:21/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Evan Rozsa Dallas TX 116 14 40 1:09:00.1 1:09:22.5 0:22.3 11:07/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Grace Wike Austin TX 141 28 10 54:17.7 54:21.0 0:03.2 8:44/M
2 Kathy Vargas Dallas TX 145 29 12 55:38.6 55:46.2 0:07.6 8:58/M
3 Marti Cheatham Dallas TX 150 28 17 57:49.7 57:55.5 0:05.7 9:19/M
4 Lauren Brendeland Dallas TX 144 25 20 58:23.0 58:30.8 0:07.7 9:24/M
5 Melanie Knott Dallas TX 78 22 22 59:43.7 59:59.6 0:15.9 9:37/M
6 Gabriela Gonzales Dallas TX 47 20 25 1:02:00.3 1:02:05.5 0:05.2 9:59/M
7 Andrea Cabrera Garland TX 28 27 30 1:03:33.0 1:03:49.8 0:16.8 10:14/M
8 Emily Simental Dallas TX 121 29 31 1:03:33.6 1:03:50.2 0:16.6 10:14/M
9 Kristen Erixon Dallas TX 153 25 39 1:08:13.8 1:08:13.8 10:59/M
10 Brenna Curry Dallas TX 32 25 44 1:10:44.7 1:18:32.0 7:47.3 11:23/M
11 Briana Blackman Dallas TX 20 25 45 1:10:45.6 1:18:32.6 7:46.9 11:24/M
12 Jessica Frankel Dallas TX 45 28 48 1:11:57.9 1:12:19.8 0:21.8 11:35/M
13 Valerie Lijauco Mesquite TX 84 29 60 1:23:39.5 1:24:09.9 0:30.4 13:28/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rob Hopkins Dallas TX 67 29 7 45:24.4 45:25.4 0:01.0 7:19/M
2 Travis Franklin Dallas TX 152 29 22 56:10.6 56:22.3 0:11.7 9:03/M
3 Nate Longfellow Dallas TX 86 27 28 59:03.0 59:17.8 0:14.8 9:31/M
4 Colin Curry Dallas TX 33 25 43 1:09:57.6 1:17:43.8 7:46.2 11:16/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Flaca Guerrero Dallas TX 51 37 2 47:19.7 47:22.6 0:02.9 7:37/M
2 Virginie Meyers Dallas TX 96 33 3 48:52.0 48:54.0 0:02.0 7:52/M
3 Kelly Oates Dallas TX 102 30 4 49:28.5 50:23.9 0:55.4 7:58/M
4 Virginia Altick Dallas TX 13 36 7 52:59.9 53:08.8 0:08.9 8:32/M
5 Kristina Martin Dallas TX 88 37 8 53:41.6 53:47.5 0:05.8 8:39/M
6 Audrey Basse Dallas TX 139 30 14 56:37.9 56:50.8 0:12.9 9:07/M
7 Alyssa Sanderford Dallas TX 155 32 15 57:23.3 59:57.9 2:34.6 9:14/M
8 Lindsay Lewis Dallas TX 82 34 27 1:02:10.8 1:02:24.2 0:13.4 10:01/M
9 Megan Daniel Dallas TX 35 33 28 1:02:49.9 1:02:57.0 0:07.0 10:07/M
10 Melanie White Dallas TX 134 34 29 1:02:50.1 1:02:57.2 0:07.1 10:07/M
11 Lindsay Rowland Allen TX 115 30 33 1:05:09.5 1:05:26.4 0:16.9 10:29/M
12 Sarah McCready Dallas TX 91 39 37 1:06:41.3 1:06:48.2 0:06.9 10:44/M
13 Rachel Mendoza Dallas TX 95 32 41 1:08:27.4 1:08:40.9 0:13.5 11:01/M
14 Erin Busk Euless TX 27 32 42 1:09:39.4 1:10:04.0 0:24.5 11:13/M
15 Rachel Schnegelberger Dallas TX 167 35 43 1:10:44.2 1:11:47.1 1:02.9 11:23/M
16 Somer Webb Dallas TX 132 36 46 1:11:16.7 1:11:38.4 0:21.7 11:29/M
17 Kim Williams Dallas TX 135 35 47 1:11:18.3 1:11:39.7 0:21.4 11:29/M
18 Roni Stern Dallas TX 123 34 49 1:11:58.0 1:12:19.8 0:21.7 11:35/M
19 Michelle Middlekauff Mckinney TX 97 30 52 1:14:57.8 1:15:42.1 0:44.2 12:04/M
20 Kimberly Odum Frisco TX 103 38 53 1:15:31.5 1:15:54.7 0:23.2 12:10/M
21 Lindsay Griffith Dallas TX 50 33 55 1:20:03.8 1:20:18.3 0:14.5 12:53/M
22 Cindy Echevarria Carrollton TX 39 33 57 1:20:36.4 1:21:15.7 0:39.3 12:59/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Calhoun Hipp Dallas TX 63 31 2 38:54.4 38:54.4 0:00.0 6:16/M
2 William Reddell Dallas TX 151 32 6 44:28.6 44:29.9 0:01.3 7:10/M
3 Anil Devegowda Dallas TX 37 35 9 46:00.5 46:03.5 0:03.0 7:24/M
4 Jeff Fesperman Dallas TX 41 33 10 46:30.1 46:32.5 0:02.3 7:29/M
5 Kevin Willoughby Dallas TX 136 38 14 48:53.4 48:59.8 0:06.3 7:52/M
6 Tom Cheatham Dallas TX 149 36 17 53:52.2 53:58.5 0:06.3 8:40/M
7 Evan Chan Irving TX 180 33 18 53:56.2 54:10.6 0:14.4 8:41/M
8 Dylan Gaisford Dallas TX 5 32 19 54:25.6 54:33.8 0:08.2 8:46/M
9 Kevin Kepple Dallas TX 154 37 21 56:08.3 57:51.8 1:43.4 9:02/M
10 Seth Sosolik Dallas TX 148 39 26 57:54.8 58:08.4 0:13.6 9:19/M
11 Andy Lewis Dallas TX 81 34 33 1:03:01.0 1:03:15.0 0:13.9 10:09/M
12 Shawn Pokraka Dallas TX 108 39 39 1:07:55.1 1:08:23.0 0:27.9 10:56/M
13 James Martin Dallas TX 89 36 42 1:09:35.6 1:09:58.9 0:23.2 11:12/M
14 Chauncey McIntosh Dallas TX 92 37 51 1:21:22.8 1:22:15.1 0:52.2 13:06/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Melanie Letendre Dallas TX 80 40 6 52:14.8 52:20.6 0:05.7 8:25/M
2 Bea Schmitt Lancaster TX 119 47 13 56:01.8 56:08.0 0:06.1 9:01/M
3 Christine Schneider Dallas TX 120 40 16 57:24.0 58:06.9 0:42.9 9:15/M
4 Michele Clooney Dallas TX 31 41 21 58:58.1 59:29.1 0:31.0 9:30/M
5 Megan O'Laughlin Dallas TX 104 40 32 1:03:38.6 1:04:06.2 0:27.5 10:15/M
6 Elise Taylor Franklin TN 125 48 34 1:06:30.6 1:06:47.3 0:16.6 10:43/M
7 Haylee Hall Dallas TX 53 46 35 1:06:30.6 1:06:47.7 0:17.0 10:43/M
8 Julie Casas Ennis TX 29 45 36 1:06:35.6 1:07:04.9 0:29.3 10:43/M
9 Trish Deleon Dallas TX 36 41 40 1:08:26.6 1:08:40.2 0:13.6 11:01/M
10 Brenda Ritzco Dallas TX 111 42 51 1:14:34.4 1:15:20.6 0:46.2 12:00/M
11 Sherre' Bishop Garland TX 18 44 54 1:16:11.2 1:16:43.6 0:32.4 12:16/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Truman Jones Dallas TX 75 44 4 42:38.5 42:39.5 0:01.0 6:52/M
2 Heath Haseloff Dallas TX 56 40 5 42:58.3 42:59.4 0:01.0 6:55/M
3 Currey Hall Dallas TX 52 49 12 48:26.7 48:34.8 0:08.1 7:48/M
4 David Washatka Dallas TX 131 48 15 49:12.3 49:15.7 0:03.4 7:55/M
5 Greg Brink Dallas TX 160 48 16 49:53.4 50:02.5 0:09.0 8:02/M
6 Eric Koenigs Dallas TX 182 41 23 56:39.8 56:43.0 0:03.2 9:07/M
7 James Ranspot Dallas TX 110 45 24 57:15.2 57:20.9 0:05.7 9:13/M
8 Donnie Michel Dallas TX 140 47 31 1:01:00.7 1:01:09.9 0:09.2 9:49/M
9 Erwin Ramos Rowlett TX 179 44 35 1:04:39.1 1:05:26.9 0:47.8 10:25/M
10 Scott Rozsa Dallas TX 117 46 36 1:05:45.6 1:06:06.7 0:21.0 10:35/M
11 Robert Johnston Dallas TX 74 49 41 1:09:31.5 1:09:56.8 0:25.3 11:12/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jedonna Adams Dallas TX 138 57 9 53:51.8 54:01.0 0:09.2 8:40/M
2 Jane Henn Dallas TX 60 50 11 54:54.2 54:58.7 0:04.5 8:50/M
3 Jean Jones Sunnyvale TX 147 54 18 57:55.4 58:08.8 0:13.4 9:20/M
4 Anne Neugent Rockwall TX 101 59 19 58:07.5 58:13.3 0:05.8 9:22/M
5 Shari Lidji Dallas TX 83 51 24 1:01:23.1 1:03:27.9 2:04.8 9:53/M
6 Brenda Jacobs Flower Mound TX 73 57 26 1:02:01.1 1:02:15.4 0:14.2 9:59/M
7 Laura Moore Dallas TX 98 52 38 1:07:18.5 1:07:29.9 0:11.4 10:50/M
8 Becky Herrera Ennis TX 61 50 50 1:13:33.3 1:14:02.8 0:29.5 11:51/M
9 Rebecca Bartula Forney TX 16 56 56 1:20:25.5 1:20:57.6 0:32.1 12:57/M
10 Rita Whitby Rowlett TX 158 51 58 1:20:43.2 1:20:59.1 0:15.9 13:00/M
11 Linda Hoover Dallas TX 66 56 59 1:23:31.9 1:23:53.1 0:21.2 13:27/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chris Blackman Dallas TX 184 55 8 45:36.1 45:36.8 0:00.7 7:21/M
2 Jeff Breese Frisco TX 23 50 11 47:13.5 47:19.4 0:05.8 7:36/M
3 Paul Wright Dallas TX 137 58 13 48:42.9 48:45.4 0:02.5 7:51/M
4 Claud Specht Garland TX 181 54 20 54:35.0 54:50.9 0:15.9 8:47/M
5 Ron Bradshaw Dallas TX 22 54 25 57:25.0 57:40.7 0:15.7 9:15/M
6 Charles Irsch Dallas TX 71 56 27 58:14.1 58:19.3 0:05.2 9:23/M
7 Hal Hopkins Dallas TX 68 58 30 1:00:04.0 1:00:08.6 0:04.6 9:40/M
8 Eduardo Mendoza Forney TX 94 50 34 1:04:29.6 1:04:38.4 0:08.8 10:23/M
9 Larry Good Mesquite TX 48 52 38 1:07:01.1 1:07:28.7 0:27.5 10:48/M
10 Bryan Harvey Dallas TX 55 50 44 1:10:26.2 1:11:01.4 0:35.2 11:21/M
11 Mark Berry Sunnyvale TX 17 54 45 1:11:15.4 1:11:54.3 0:38.9 11:28/M
12 Chuck Higdon Dallas TX 62 58 46 1:13:20.7 1:13:57.3 0:36.5 11:49/M
13 David Boren Frisco TX 143 57 48 1:17:20.2 1:17:50.7 0:30.4 12:27/M
14 Doug Whitby Rowlett TX 157 50 49 1:18:19.0 1:18:34.3 0:15.2 12:37/M
15 Dan Henn Dallas TX 59 55 50 1:18:20.8 1:18:25.2 0:04.3 12:37/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jeri Paduch Dallas TX 105 60 23 1:00:03.4 1:00:08.1 0:04.7 9:40/M
2 Michelle Palmer Wylie TX 106 64 61 1:24:47.2 1:24:54.4 0:07.1 13:39/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lorenzo Prats Dallas TX 109 62 32 1:01:35.5 1:01:54.3 0:18.8 9:55/M
2 Steven Foxall Dallas TX 44 67 37 1:05:46.1 1:05:51.3 0:05.2 10:35/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bruce Boyle Richardson TX 21 75 29 1:00:03.7 1:00:14.5 0:10.8 9:40/M
2 Charles Key Dallas TX 76 83 47 1:16:54.8 1:16:58.9 0:04.1 12:23/M
3 King Harris Sachse TX 54 71 52 1:30:44.3 1:31:19.7 0:35.4 14:37/M

*Overall place within gender.